Template:IdentifyTable: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
! Possible Stat/Effect !! Identification Chance | ! Possible Stat/Effect !! Identification Chance | ||
|- | |||
| All Elemental Resistance +2 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| Attack Speed +74 || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| Movement Speed +222 || 9% | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Speed +222 || 9% | |||
|- | |||
| Additional Damage +74 || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| Reduced Damage +74 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| Critical +74 || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| HP +745 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy +148 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| Evasion +74 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#switch:Spec | |||
| Add=DP Obtain | | Add=DP Obtain | ||
| #default=Awakening Charge Speed | | #default=Awakening Charge Speed | ||
}} +74 | }} +74 || 7% | ||
|- | |||
| {{#switch:Spec | |||
| Add=DP Consumption | | Add=DP Consumption | ||
| #default=AddAwakening Time | | #default=AddAwakening Time | ||
}} +1% || 8% | }} +1% || 8% | ||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Level +0.5 || 6% | |||
|- | |||
|Magical Attack Level +0.5 || 6% | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:13, 14 February 2015
Possible Stat/Effect | Identification Chance |
---|---|
All Elemental Resistance +2 | 8% |
Attack Speed +74 | 5% |
Movement Speed +222 | 9% |
Jump Speed +222 | 9% |
Additional Damage +74 | 5% |
Reduced Damage +74 | 8% |
Critical +74 | 5% |
HP +745 | 8% |
Accuracy +148 | 8% |
Evasion +74 | 8% |
Awakening Charge Speed +74 | 7% |
AddAwakening Time +1% | 8% |
Physical Attack Level +0.5 | 6% |
Magical Attack Level +0.5 | 6% |