Big Bang Stream: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 8 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 300% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 11 seconds | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 11 seconds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10 seconds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 200 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 296% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 296% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 15 seconds | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 15 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 311% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 17 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 354% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 19 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 396% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 21 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |
Revision as of 08:55, 19 July 2012
[Special Active] Chung leaps into the air and releases 4 grenades each in both direction after an initial explosion around him, gaining a buff in the process. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Shelling Guardian |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Number of Grenades | Explosion Damage | Grenade Damage | Duration of Buff | Cooldown | MP Consumption |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 300% | 11 seconds | 10 seconds | 200 MP | |
2 | 12 seconds | |||||
3 | 13 seconds | |||||
4 | 14 seconds | |||||
5(M) | 296% | 15 seconds | ||||
6 | 311% | 17 seconds | ||||
7 | 354% | 19 seconds | ||||
8 | 396% | 21 seconds |
Tips and Details
- Big Bang Stream is unlocked through the Intermediate Branch Skill Quest.
- The quest can be obtained at Lv30 from Camilla, the PvP NPC.
- The buff affects some attacks by having an additional grenade being thrown when slamming the Destroyer on the ground.
- A direct hit is not necessary to throw the extra grenade.