Victory Survival Strategy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Excessive Overheating !! No Overheat damage below | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Excessive Overheating !! No Overheat damage below | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 20% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 20% || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 18% || | | align="left" | 2 || 18% || 29% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 16% || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 16% || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || 14% || | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 14% || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 12% || | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 12% || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 10% || | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 10% || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 8% || | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 8% || 23% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 6% || | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 6% || 21% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 4% || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 11:49, 11 May 2015
[Passive] Use a winning strategy to Overheat more and take no damage from overheating. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veteran Commander | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Mercenary Survival Strategy |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Excessive Overheating | No Overheat damage below |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 20% | 30% |
2 | 18% | 29% | |
3 | 53 | 16% | 28% |
4 | 57 | 14% | 26% |
5 | 61 | 12% | 25% |
6 | 65 | 10% | 24% |
7 | 69 | 8% | 23% |
8 | 73 | 6% | 21% |
9 | 77 | 4% | 20% |
10 | 81 | % | % |
Update
- 02/05/2015 KR
- No harmed overheating HP limit increased.
Alternative Names