User:Rokujou: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Location !! Class !! Weapon !! Signature !! Identity !! Level !! Profession !! Date of Birth | ! rowspan=2 | Location !! rowspan=2 | Class !! rowspan=2 | Weapon !! rowspan=2 | Signature !! rowspan=2 | Identity !! rowspan=2 | Level !! colspan=3 | Scoreboard !! rowspan=2 | Profession !! rowspan=2 | Date of Birth | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 !! 2 !! 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|1]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Set Ed Weapon170A.png|54px]] || [[File:SI Sandstorm.png]]|| R______ || 70 || || || || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|2]] || [[File:BMNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Set_Ed_Weapon240.png|54px]] || [[File:RavenNew1.png]]|| Rokujou || 80|| || || || Treasure Hunter || March 28, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|3]] || [[File:CNNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Elite_Weapon_30075.png|54px]] || [[File:Iron Scraps.PNG]] || M_____ || 64 || || || || Blacksmith || May 12, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|4]] || [[File:DCNEW.png]] || [[File:BD6-1a.png|54px]] || [[File:SI COMETCRASHER.png]] || W__________ || 57|| || || || Blacksmith || June 27, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|5]] || [[File:CMNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Elite_Weapon_30038.png|54px]] || [[File:CASActive2.png]] || T___________ || 61|| || || || Alchemist || September 27, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|6]] || [[File:NWNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Elite_Weapon_30045.png|54px]] || [[File:Fatality.png]] || Y__________ || 59 || || || || Blacksmith || September 28, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|7]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Elite_Weapon_30038.png|54px]] || [[File:ParticleRay.png]] || M_________ || 50|| || || || Alchemist || October 19, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|8]] || [[File:VPNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Set_Ed_Weapon170.png|54px]] || [[File:AishaS27.png]] || P_______ || 56 || || || || Alchemist || March 15, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|9]] || [[File:YRNEW.png]] || [[File:Ara_6-7_Drop.png|54px]] || [[File:WolfClaw.png]] || T______ || 60 || || || || Treasure Hunter || December 18, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|10]] || [[File:BHNEW.png]] || [[File:ElsWeap10.png|54px]] || [[File:ELE14.png|54px]] || F_________ || 70|| || || || Blacksmith || March 19, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|11]] || [[Image:GANEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Elite_Weapon_30045.png|54px]] || [[File:Multiplestinger.png]] || U__________ || 57|| || || || Alchemist || May 10, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|12]] || [[Image:LPNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop ADD Elite Weapon 30296.png|54px]] || [[File:AddSkill12.png|54px]] || M________ || 63|| || || || Treasure Hunter || June 23, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|13]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop ADD Elite Weapon 30301.png|54px]] || [[File:TiTSkill6.png|54px]] || H____ || 70|| || || || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|15]] || [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || [[File:7-7BDLuCiel.png|54px]] || [[File:LuCielSkill13.png|54px]] || Chiliarch || 71 || Treasure Hunter || June 27, 2015 | | [[File:Flag-us.png|14]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || [[File:Dunno.png|54px]] || [[File:Dunno.png|54px]] || B___________ || 48|| || || || ??? || January 28, 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|15]] || [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || [[File:7-7BDLuCiel.png|54px]] || [[File:LuCielSkill13.png|54px]] || Chiliarch || 71 || || || || Treasure Hunter || June 27, 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:52, 24 December 2015
I'll add information to whatever I could, based off of what I find on Elsword NA.
Characters
Location | Class | Weapon | Signature | Identity | Level | Scoreboard | Profession | Date of Birth | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
File:LKNEW.png | File:SI Sandstorm.png | R______ | 70 | Treasure Hunter | January 1, 2012 | |||||
File:BMNEW.png | Rokujou | 80 | Treasure Hunter | March 28, 2012 | ||||||
File:CNNEW.png | M_____ | 64 | Blacksmith | May 12, 2012 | ||||||
File:DCNEW.png | W__________ | 57 | Blacksmith | June 27, 2012 | ||||||
File:CMNEW.png | File:CASActive2.png | T___________ | 61 | Alchemist | September 27, 2012 | |||||
File:NWNEW.png | Y__________ | 59 | Blacksmith | September 28, 2012 | ||||||
File:CBSNEW.png | M_________ | 50 | Alchemist | October 19, 2012 | ||||||
File:VPNEW.png | P_______ | 56 | Alchemist | March 15, 2013 | ||||||
File:YRNEW.png | T______ | 60 | Treasure Hunter | December 18, 2013 | ||||||
File:BHNEW.png | File:ELE14.png | F_________ | 70 | Blacksmith | March 19, 2014 | |||||
File:GANEW.png | U__________ | 57 | Alchemist | May 10, 2014 | ||||||
File:LPNEW.png | File:AddSkill12.png | M________ | 63 | Treasure Hunter | June 23, 2014 | |||||
File:DENEW.png | File:TiTSkill6.png | H____ | 70 | Treasure Hunter | January 1, 2015 | |||||
File:CAvNEW.png | B___________ | 48 | ??? | January 28, 2015 | ||||||
Chiliarch | 71 | Treasure Hunter | June 27, 2015 |
Standby
File:RSNEW.pngFile:StKNEW.pngFile:HMNEW.pngFile:BaMNEW.pngFile:WSNEW.pngFile:RFNEW.pngFile:WTNEW.pngFile:ShGNEW.pngFile:SDNEW.pngFile:LSNEW.pngFile:MMNEW.png
Words of Wisdom
“ | ” |
“ | Can you find the difference between shit and shіt? Fuck and Fuсk?
|
” |
To Do List
I sure do have a problem with starting projects without finishing them, don't I?
- NA skill tooltip descriptions
- Alternative Names
- Quests
- Equipment Sets
- Items
- Dungeon Victory Quotes
- NPCs
- Status Effects
- Remake Monster Card System page
- Skill Notes
- Voice/Dialogue file translations
- Sealings
- Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:MissingPic
- Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Development
- Damage
- Bank
- Merge Skill Cutins and Ingame Skill Cut-ins Gallery