M-137 Gatling Gun: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attributes" to "Skill Traits") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText| | | {{SkillText|Over Strike}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|GatlingGun}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 00:40, 21 December 2015
[Special Active] Draw out the M-137 Gatling Gun and fires multiple shots. | |
Over Strike
| |
Final Enhanced Skill
|
Requirements
Skill Information
Skill Traits
True
Used 2 MP per volley
Each bullet has 5% chance to inflict [Bleeding] status.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | M-137 Gatling Gun |