Wisdom Aura/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:SoK.png]] | | [[Image:SoK.png]] | ||
| '''[Buff]''' 爱莎赋予一定范围内的队友增加魔法攻击力的纹章。 | | '''[Buff]''' 爱莎赋予一定范围内的队友增加魔法攻击力的纹章。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|真|MP|50}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |