Glave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align=left | | | align=left | | ||
| 252,000 | | 252,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 154059.png]] | |||
| align=left | | |||
| align=left | | |||
| 264,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Top Henir Weapon Unique D0.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Top Henir Weapon Unique D0.png]] | ||
Line 631: | Line 636: | ||
|Image=File:Perkisas Elite Weapon01.gif | |Image=File:Perkisas Elite Weapon01.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=268,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154007.png]] | |MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154007.png]] | ||
Line 642: | Line 647: | ||
|Image=File:Perkisas Unique Weapon01.gif | |Image=File:Perkisas Unique Weapon01.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=285,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Perkisas Elite Weapon01.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Perkisas Elite Weapon01.gif]] | ||
Line 653: | Line 658: | ||
|Image=File:Perkisas Legend Weapon01.gif | |Image=File:Perkisas Legend Weapon01.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=302,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154005.png]] | |MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154005.png]] | ||
Line 669: | Line 674: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Elite Weapon02.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Elite Weapon02.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=268,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154059.png]] | |MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154059.png]] | ||
Line 680: | Line 685: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Unique Weapon02.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Unique Weapon02.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=285,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Weapon02.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Weapon02.gif]] | ||
Line 691: | Line 696: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Legend Weapon02.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Legend Weapon02.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=302,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Weapon02.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Weapon02.gif]] | ||
Line 702: | Line 707: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Elite Earring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Elite Earring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=256,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | |Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | ||
Line 711: | Line 716: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Unique Earring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Unique Earring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=273,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Earring.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Earring.gif]] | ||
Line 722: | Line 727: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Legend Earring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Legend Earring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=290,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Earring.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Earring.gif]] | ||
Line 733: | Line 738: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Elite Necklace.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Elite Necklace.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=256,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | |Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | ||
Line 742: | Line 747: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Unique Necklace.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Unique Necklace.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=273,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Necklace.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Necklace.gif]] | ||
Line 753: | Line 758: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Legend Necklace.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Legend Necklace.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=290,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Necklace.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Necklace.gif]] | ||
Line 777: | Line 782: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Elite Ring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Elite Ring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=256,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | |Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | ||
Line 786: | Line 791: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Unique Ring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Unique Ring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=273,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Ring.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Ring.gif]] | ||
Line 797: | Line 802: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Legend Ring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Legend Ring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=290,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Ring.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Ring.gif]] |
Revision as of 10:14, 1 June 2016
Administrator of Henir's Time and Space
Full Name
Glave
Class
Administrator of Henir's Time and Space
A mysterious masked man who appears to be the owner of Henir's Time and Space.
"An adventurer challenging time and space... ...Heeheehee... ...Well, what would happen?"
Glave appears in all Resting Areas and Feita Village.
Shop
Upgrading
"Do you want to upgrade the these equipment?"
Henir Equipment
Perkisas Weapon
Eltrion Equipment
Crafting
"I am rather bored when I am left alone... So it is a special service."
Trading
"Well...? Qualified for a reward?"
Quests
"...Challenge with all your might. Until you make a complete mess... Tittertitter."
Old Quests
Trivia
- Glave wrote the skill note Intangible Catching and Definition of Explosion II.
- On 3/3 of the Dungeon Master quest, the game will say "Kill Berthe in Henir's Time and Space 0/1" when it's really "Clear Henir's Time and Space 0/1"
- According to the official manhwa:
- Glave was once human but was punished for delving too deep into its secrets by the 'creator' and can no longer feel human emotion, as well as irrepairable damage done to his right eye.
- He is left-handed, but he is also seen to use his right hand when he was once human.
- Glave is able to fight.
{{
}}
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 13~18
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army