User:Tetsukouken: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Tetsukouken (talk | contribs) (Replaced content with "Some loser") |
Tetsukouken (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="padding: 0; float: right; clear: right; position: relative;"> | |||
{{Infobox | |||
| color={{ColorSel|Quest|Weekly}} | |||
| title=Tetsukouken | |||
| image=[[Filedoggo.png|500px]] | |||
| label1=Name | |||
|data1=Tetsukouken | |||
|label2=Class | |||
|data2=Pro Loser | |||
|label3=Server | |||
|data3=Solace [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
}}</div> | |||
Some loser | Some loser | ||
==Characters== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Character | |||
! Name | |||
! Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RSNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
| SoaringRoy<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:EMNEW.png|link=Element Master]] | |||
| MahoNoShoujo<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | |||
| KazeSutoka<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RFNEW.png|link=Reckless Fist]] | |||
| Slasherz12<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | |||
| EveylnSyliva<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IPNEW.png|link=Iron Paladin]] | |||
| Tetsukouken<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:YRNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | |||
| EpsilonChan<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BHNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | |||
| FlameLucina<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | |||
| OmegaKun <br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DLNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | |||
| Culiela<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:OptNEW.png|link=Optimus]] | |||
| Fureshia<br> | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| |
Revision as of 08:41, 13 December 2016
Tetsukouken | |
---|---|
500px | |
Name | Tetsukouken |
Class | Pro Loser |
Server | Solace |
Some loser
Characters
Character | Name | Level |
---|---|---|
File:RSNEW.png | SoaringRoy |
85 |
File:EMNEW.png | MahoNoShoujo |
85
|
File:WSNEW.png | KazeSutoka |
85 |
File:RFNEW.png | Slasherz12 |
85 |
File:CNNEW.png | EveylnSyliva |
85 |
File:IPNEW.png | Tetsukouken |
85 |
File:YRNEW.png | EpsilonChan |
85 |
File:BHNEW.png | FlameLucina |
85 |
File:MMNEW.png | OmegaKun |
85 |
File:DLNEW.png | Culiela |
85 |
File:OptNEW.png | Fureshia |
85 |