Category:Transcendence MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === Elsword === {| st...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Burst_Blade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Burst_Blade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bursting Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bursting Blade]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Eve]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CNTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutting]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Thunder]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Chung]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:IPTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage of Guardian]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DCTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Exciting Crash]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TTTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ara]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SDTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Secret Ferocious Tiger Strike - Consecutive Throws]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:YRTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reactive Force Field]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ALS 8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Aerial Blades]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:42, 26 July 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.
This category currently contains no pages or media.