User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [83] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [83] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Royalguard1.png|link=Death Sentence of Marbas]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Royalguard1.png|link=Death Sentence of Marbas]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:DemNEW.png|link=Demonio]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''Diavoli224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [77] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[Image:DemActive24.png|link=Transcendence (Demonio)|Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:54, 19 September 2016
The Scientist
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
The Scientist
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
“ | Siege!Siege!Siege!Grenade!Siege!Thunderbolt!
|
” |
“ | Call me a girl and I will crush every bone in your body.
|
” |
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Favorite Skill | Server |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:DCNEW.png | Gunz224 |
[90] | Solace | |
File:TTNEW.png | Gundam224 |
[85] | Solace | |
File:IPNEW.png | Destroyer224 |
[85] | Solace | |
File:NBNEW.png | CrossX224 |
[83] | Solace | |
File:DemNEW.png | Diavoli224 |
[77] | Solace | |
File:VCNEW.png | Mercenary224 |
[82] | Solace | |
File:BMNEW.png | Waltz224 |
[73] | File:RavenNew2.png | Solace |
File:LKNEW.png | EL224 |
[72] | File:ElSkill3.png | Solace |
File:ISNEW.png | Infinity224 |
[71] | Solace |