Nature's Sense: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || +15% || +5 MP || +100 MP | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || +15% || +5 MP || +100 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || +??% || +? MP || +??? MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:34, 12 October 2016
File:GAs3.PNG | [Passive] You communicate with nature and gain better MP regen. You recover more MP while attacking and when gathering the spirit of Eldrasil, you gain increased natural MP regen. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|
Grand Archer | 60 | Expert Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Character Level | MP Gain Increase | MP Regen per Second | Max MP Increase |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | +5% | +2 MP | +50 MP |
2 | 67 | +10% | +3 MP | +75 MP |
3 | 69 | +15% | +5 MP | +100 MP |
4 | 99 | +??% | +? MP | +??? MP |
Tips and Details
- Rena will gain full bonus regardless of how much 'momentum' her charge has built.
Updates
- 12/13/2012 KR
- MP Regen Rate Per Second increased.
- MP Regen Rate Per Hit increased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- MP Regen Rate Per Second decreased.
- MP Regen Rate Per Hit decreased.
- 04/21/2016 (KR) / 05/18/2016 (NA)
- "Max MP Increase" effect added.
Alternative Names