Veteran Commander/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Continuous[_ ]Victory\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Flames of Victory/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Burst_Blade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Burst_Blade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bursting Blade/zh-hans|爆裂之刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bursting Blade/zh-hans|爆裂之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ifrit Flame/zh-hans|伊夫利特之火]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 8 November 2016
特殊活性
|
主动技
|
被动技
|