Diabolic Esper/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Time[_ ]Trouble\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Time Interference/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DETrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DETrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker/zh-hans|月光破坏者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker/zh-hans|月光破坏者]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Breaker/zh-hans|次元破坏者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||