Yama Raja/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Reactive[_ ]Force[_ ]Field\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Vortex Energy/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:YRTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:YRTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vortex Energy/zh-hans|反力场]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Vortex Energy/zh-hans|反力场]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno/zh-hans|罗刹念火]] | |||
|} | |} | ||