Fessel Heilig: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Skill Traits sans required levels) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Killing Blow (1) Fessel Heilig !! colspan=3 | Light Fessel Heilig | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! [[Status Effects|Fessel Heilig]] Duration !! MP Useage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Killing Blow (1)|130}} || 19.5 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 120 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:59, 16 December 2016
[Special Active: Strength] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 30 | - | - | - | Intermediate Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Fessel Heilig | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Implosion | Explosion | Teleport | Armor Crack | Duration | Implosion | Explosion | |||
Defense Reduction | |||||||||
30 | 1729% | 385% | 385% | 30% | 15 Seconds | 1 | ?? | 150 MP | 12 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Killing Blow (1) Fessel Heilig | Light Fessel Heilig | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
Fessel Heilig Duration | MP Useage | ||||
- | Skill effect's duration increased to 130% | 19.5 Seconds | - | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 120 MP |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Holy Schackle