Category:Transcendence MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brennen Pantasma Boden]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brennen Pantasma Boden]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence|Erbluhen Emotion]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans4.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windhose]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:34, 25 January 2017
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.
This category currently contains no pages or media.