Dritt · Erosion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[File:ArTTrans1.png]] | | [[File:ArTTrans1.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}} | | {{SkillType|SA|T}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{SkillText|Projection}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:22, 29 December 2016
[Special Active: Tenacity] | |
Projection Skill
| |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Arme Thaumaturgy : Transcendent | 70 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Leg Wound Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | 2292% | 5 Seconds | 100 MP | 8 Seconds |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 드릿트 · 에로지온 | Dritt · Erosion |