Category:超越被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "绽放的情感" to "绽放的感情") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾因) |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans5.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:EETrans5.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blooming Emotion/zh-hans|绽放的感情]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blooming Emotion/zh-hans|绽放的感情]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia/Transcendence/zh-hans|叛神师(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Apostasia/zh-hans|解放的意志:叛神师]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Recreation/zh-hans|再创造]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:02, 26 February 2017
各角色职业的超越被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "超越被动技"
The following 77 pages are in this category, out of 77 total.
A
- A.I. Upgrade/zh-hans
- Amplify Energy/zh-hans
- Archmage/zh-hans
- Awakened One/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Apostasia/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Arme Thaumaturgy/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Asura/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Blade Master/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Blazing Heart/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Code Battle Seraph/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Code: Empress/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Code: Nemesis/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Crimson Avenger/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Crimson Rose/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Daydreamer/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Deadly Chaser/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Demonio/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Diabolic Esper/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Dimension Witch/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Dreadlord/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Elemental Master/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Freyja/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Grand Archer/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Grand Master/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Infinity Sword/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Iron Paladin/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Lord Knight/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Mastermind/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Night Watcher/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Noblesse/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Optimus/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Reckless Fist/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Rune Slayer/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Sakra Devanam/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Storm Trooper/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Tactical Trooper/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Veteran Commander/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Void Princess/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Wind Sneaker/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Yama Raja/zh-hans