Lord Knight/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GaintSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GaintSlash.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic Slash/fr|Coup titanesque]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic Slash/fr|Coup titanesque]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/fr|Lame d'Armageddon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/fr|Lame d'Armageddon]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShoulderTackle.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoulder Tackle/fr|Coup d'épaule]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/fr|Moulin à vent]] [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/fr|Moulin à vent]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VerticalSlicer.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertical Slash/fr|Entaille verticale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Counter_Patience.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Counter_Patience.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Patience/fr|Représailles]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Patience/fr|Représailles]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:14, 17 December 2019
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|