User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:LuCielSkill11.png|link=Aura of Punishment]][[File:DemActive3.png|link=Nightmare]][[File:DemActive22.png|link=Altar of Evil]][[Image:DemActive24.png|link=Transcendence (Demonio)|Transcendence]]<br>[[File:LuCielSkill1.png|link=Triple Shot]][[File:DemActive2.png|link=Bloodlust]][[File:LuCielSkill4.png|link=Hunting Prey]][[File:LuCielSkill5.png|link=Flick Shot]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:LuCielSkill11.png|link=Aura of Punishment]][[File:DemActive3.png|link=Nightmare]][[File:DemActive22.png|link=Altar of Evil]][[Image:DemActive24.png|link=Transcendence (Demonio)|Transcendence]]<br>[[File:LuCielSkill1.png|link=Triple Shot]][[File:DemActive2.png|link=Bloodlust]][[File:LuCielSkill4.png|link=Hunting Prey]][[File:LuCielSkill5.png|link=Flick Shot]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:LKNEW.png|link=Lord Knight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''EL224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [85] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Mortal_Blow.png|link=Mortal Blow]][[File:SI_Sandstorm.png|link=Sandstorm]][[File:ElSkill3.png|link=Armageddon Blade]][[File:ElSkill5i.png|link=Armor Break]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Infinity224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [75] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:MirageSting2.png|link=Mirage Sting]][[File:RageCutter2.png|link=Rage Cutter]][[Image:PhantomSword2.png|link=Phantom Sword]][[File:FinalStrike.png|link=Final Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Moment Slayer.PNG|link=Finishing Slash]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Moment Slayer.PNG|link=Finishing Slash]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] |
Revision as of 06:48, 19 April 2017
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
“ | Siege!Siege!Siege!Grenade!Siege!Thunderbolt!
|
” |
“ | Call me a girl and I will crush every bone in your body.
|
” |
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Skills | Server |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:DCTransNEW.png | Gunz224 |
[99] | Solace | |
File:TTTransNEW.png | Gundam224 |
[94] | Solace | |
File:IPTransNEW.png | Destroyer224 |
[92] | Solace | |
File:NBTransNEW.pngFile:RGTransNEW.png | CrossX224 |
[92] | Solace | |
File:DiaNEW.pngFile:DemNEW.png | Diavoli224 |
[79] | Solace | |
File:LKNEW.png | EL224 |
[85] | File:Mortal Blow.pngFile:SI Sandstorm.pngFile:ElSkill3.pngFile:ElSkill5i.png | Solace |
File:ISNEW.png | Infinity224 |
[75] | Solace | |
File:VCNEW.png | Mercenary224 |
[83] | Solace | |
File:BMNEW.png | Waltz224 |
[74] | File:Moment Slayer.PNGFile:RavenNew2.pngFile:STSactive4.pngFile:RArmorBreak.png | Solace |
File:ArTNEW.png | Genesis224 |
[80] | Solace | |
File:APNEW.png | Chaoz224 |
[53] | Solace | |
File:EENEW.png | Pathos224 |
[58] | Solace |