Old Event Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | | [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''[[Valentine's Race]]''' | | '''[[Valentine's Race]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:OldE-1.png]] | |||
| '''[[Private Phoru Academy]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-2.png]] | |||
| '''[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-3.png]] | |||
| '''[[Treasure Hunter]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] |
Revision as of 05:25, 22 March 2018
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Other