Code: Empress/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Actif) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CT1 | | width="40" | [[File:CT1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: Thunderbolt/fr|Code : éclair]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Code: Thunderbolt/fr|Code : éclair]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CASActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CASActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper/fr|Entaille mortelle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper/fr|Entaille mortelle]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard/fr|Gardien d'Oberon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Assaultspear.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Assaultspear.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Buster/fr|Attaque de sphères - Bourreau]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Buster/fr|Attaque de sphères - Bourreau]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CMSA1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire/fr|La colère d'Ophélia]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Recall.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Recall/fr|Rappel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CMA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CMA1.png]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 43: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Tesla_Shock.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Tesla_Shock.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock : Swing/fr|Choc Tesla : élan]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock : Swing/fr|Choc Tesla : élan]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Chargingbooster.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Chargingbooster.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nasod Recharge/fr|Recharge]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nasod Recharge/fr|Recharge]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:06, 6 September 2020
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|