Titles/Elrianode: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Titles
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Denif'sBlessingTitle.png]] | | align="center" | [[File:Denif'sBlessingTitle.png]] | ||
| '''Denif's Blessing''' | | '''Denif's Blessing''' | ||
| | | Clear [[11-2|Water Dragon's Sanctuary]] once | ||
| Clear [[11-2|Water Dragon's Sanctuary]] with S rank 50 times | | Clear [[11-2|Water Dragon's Sanctuary]] with S rank 50 times | ||
| | | | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| align="center" | [[File:ElTearShardCollector.png]] | | align="center" | [[File:ElTearShardCollector.png]] | ||
| '''El Tear Shards Collector''' | | '''El Tear Shards Collector''' | ||
| | | Clear [[11-2|Water Dragon's Sanctuary]] once | ||
| Clear [[11-2|Water Dragon's Sanctuary]] 300 times | | Clear [[11-2|Water Dragon's Sanctuary]] 300 times | ||
| | | | ||
| Item Drop Rate +15%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' | | Item Drop Rate +15%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''Sheriff of the City''' | |||
| Clear [[11-3|Elrianode City]] once | |||
| Any Mobs in [[11-3|Elrianode City]] (0/20000) | |||
| | |||
| Add 10% Bonus damage against all mobs in [[11-3]] <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''천원돌파''' | |||
| Clear [[11-3|Elrianode City]] once | |||
| Defeat the following in [[11-3]]:<br>Mutated Ent (0/5,000)<br>Mutated Durahan (0/5,000)<br>Frick Guardian (0/5,000) | |||
| | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Critical +5%<br>Critical Damage +5% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:13, 25 July 2017
Icon | Title | Discovery | Obtain | Description | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:IsThisMe.png | Is this me? | Clear Hall of El - Beginning once. | Kill 15000 Monsters in 11-1 | The hero who won against oneself. | 6% chance of casting double attack when attacking (not including special actives) Attack Speed +3% |
File:BoyIsSaved.png | Rescuing the Boy | Clear Hall of El - Beginning once. | Clear Hall of El - Beginning with S rank 50 times Clear Hall of El - Trials with S rank 50 times Clear Hall of El - Choice with S rank 50 times |
The boy who chose to sacrifice himself, and the story of rescuing him. | Physical Attack +500 Magical Attack +500 Max HP +5% MP Gain when Attacking +5% MP Gain when Attacked +5% |
File:Denif'sBlessingTitle.png | Denif's Blessing | Clear Water Dragon's Sanctuary once | Clear Water Dragon's Sanctuary with S rank 50 times | Physical Defense +10% Magical Defense +10% Water Resistance +100 | |
File:ElTearShardCollector.png | El Tear Shards Collector | Clear Water Dragon's Sanctuary once | Clear Water Dragon's Sanctuary 300 times | Item Drop Rate +15% (Dungeon) | |
Sheriff of the City | Clear Elrianode City once | Any Mobs in Elrianode City (0/20000) | Add 10% Bonus damage against all mobs in 11-3 (Dungeon) | ||
천원돌파 | Clear Elrianode City once | Defeat the following in 11-3: Mutated Ent (0/5,000) Mutated Durahan (0/5,000) Frick Guardian (0/5,000) |
Physical Attack +5% Magical Attack +5% Critical +5% Critical Damage +5% |