Pyro Knight/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Boxsnake moved page Pyro Knight/Skills-CN to Pyro Knight/Skills/zh-hans) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE9.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Scaldic Sword/zh-hans|远古之剑]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Scaldic Sword/zh-hans|远古之剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE5R.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fireplay/zh-hans|分裂火焰]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:InfernalBlade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:InfernalBlade.png]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Red Lotus Sword/zh-hans|红莲之剑]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:IOF.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:IOF.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Avatar of Fire/zh-hans|火焰化身 | | width="150" align="center" | [[Avatar of Fire/zh-hans|火焰化身]]{{Locked Skill CN|2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||