Aero Strafe: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Damage(Magical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 567% | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 3 | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 200 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| align=center | 680% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| align=center | 794% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align=center | 907% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 (M) | |||
| align=center | 1077% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align=center | 1247% | |||
|} | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |
Revision as of 11:40, 13 February 2013
File:SI Aero-Strafe.png | [Special Active] Rena jumps backwards high into the air and shoots an arrow down at a 45 degree angle which explodes upon impact with the ground or an enemy. |
Requirements
Grand Archer |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Damage(Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown |
1 | 567% | 3 | 200 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 680% | |||
3 | 794% | |||
4 | 907% | |||
5 (M) | 1077% | |||
6 | 1247% |
Tips and Details
- The skill also hits the enemy between you and the last point of the strafe.
- Post KR Dec. 13 2012 patch:
- Range increases.
- Last hit now knocks down.