Blazing Heart/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Passif) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bhha.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bhha.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire/fr|Feu ancestral]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire/fr|Feu ancestral]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EternalFlame.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EternalFlame.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire/fr|Feu éternel]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire/fr|Feu éternel]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FirePillar.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pillar of Fire/fr|Colonne de feu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing/fr|Ailes de feu]] [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing/fr|Ailes de feu]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Rose/fr|Rose des flammes]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FlameOrb.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Orb/fr|Balles enflammées]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 43: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:FFist.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/fr|Méga explosion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 52: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SeedofFire.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Seed of Fire/fr|Graine incendiaire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE19.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE19.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Invincible Fire/fr|Flammes voraces]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Invincible Fire/fr|Flammes voraces]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:07, 29 July 2020
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|