Category:Deleted Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GrMTrans2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GrMTrans2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Upper Slash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Upper Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon16.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shade Scratch]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:25, 4 July 2019
A compilation of all Active skills that are no longer obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.