Category:Deleted MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord12.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dancing Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dancing Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:45, 1 August 2019
A compilation of all Tenacity Special Active skills that can no longer be obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.