Particle Ray: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
= | =NA= | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE;" | |- style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE;" | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 479% | | 479% | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF93AE;" | |- style="background-color:#FF93AE;" | ||
Line 182: | Line 181: | ||
| 2644% | | 2644% | ||
| 3593% | | 3593% | ||
|} | |||
=KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level | |||
! rowspan="2" | Level Required | |||
! colspan="2" | Damage(Magical) | |||
! rowspan="2" | Range | |||
! colspan="5" | Max Hits | |||
! rowspan="2" | MP Usage | |||
! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF93AE;" | |||
! Normal | |||
! Awaken | |||
! Normal | |||
! Amplify | |||
! Spectrum | |||
! Induction | |||
! Fusion | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF93AE;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 150% | |||
| 230% | |||
| rowspan="20" | ? | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="20" | ? | |||
| rowspan="20" | ? | |||
| rowspan="20" | ? | |||
| rowspan="20" | ? | |||
| rowspan="20" | 100MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 155% | |||
| 238% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 160% | |||
| 245% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 165% | |||
| 253% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 170% | |||
| 260% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 174% | |||
| 268% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 179% | |||
| 275% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 184% | |||
| 283% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 189% | |||
| 290% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 194% | |||
| 298% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 199% | |||
| 305% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 204% | |||
| 313% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 209% | |||
| 320% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ???% | |||
| ???% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ???% | |||
| ???% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ???% | |||
| ???% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ???% | |||
| ???% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ???% | |||
| ???% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ???% | |||
| ???% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ???% | |||
| ???% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<headertabs/> | <headertabs/> |
Revision as of 23:03, 28 June 2013
|
[Special Active - Beam] Eve emits a beam of particles by concentrating El-Energy on the fingertips. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement | Skill Requirement For |
Code Electra |
Skill Information
Skill Note
Name: High-Power Electron Beam (고출력 전자 빔 - High Output Electron Beam)
Description: Increases Critical chance of Particle Ray by 40%.
Tips and Details
- Skill is affected by El Crystal Spectrum.
- For full hits during Spectrum Mode, it's recommended to be used on a stoic target.
- When using with Amplify or Spectrum modes, do not use at point blank range, as the beam needs to pass through the field to deal the modified damage.
- If you position the beam correctly on a stoic foe, you may get to inflict normal particle ray damage AND the amplified/multiplied damage.
- Despite appearances, this skill does not have infinite range. It is best used to clear lanes of enemies.
Image | Description |
---|---|
Standard Particle Ray | |
Amplified Particle Ray | |
Spectral Particle Ray | |
Inducted Particle Ray | |
Fused Particle Ray |