Category:Deleted Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Strike]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Strike]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose]] === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fake Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill07.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiral Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetism Field]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 06:41, 1 August 2019
A compilation of all Active skills that are no longer obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.