Suburbs of Wally's Castle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
File:Suburb of Wally's Castle.png|Suburbs of Wally's Castle in [[Ymir's Time and Space/Elder|Ymir's Time and Space: Elder]]. | File:Suburb of Wally's Castle.png|Suburbs of Wally's Castle in [[Ymir's Time and Space/Elder|Ymir's Time and Space: Elder]]. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|2}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|2}}" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || 05/04/2011 || align="left" | | |||
*'''Suburbs of Wally's Castle''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 05/15/2014 || 12/03/2014 || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon revamped. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |
Revision as of 20:44, 20 August 2020
Suburbs of Wally's Castle
“ | Suburbs of Wally's Castle. The search to find a secret passage to Wally's Castle has begun.
|
” |
Mobs
{{
Mini Boss
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
William Phoru - William is back! And this time he imitates Elsword's moves! |
|
Obstacles
Boss
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
William Phoru - Not letting his hard work go to waste, William tries to fight you one more time! |
|
Dialogue
- William: The great thief William has appeared. Where to steal from... Ack! Why you!! Came to interfere again? Everyone! I need you to finish, examine, and pack up quickly!
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv16 Top Piece: Physical Attack +? Physical Defense +? Magical Defense +? [Unidentified * ?] HP Increase +5% |
Gallery
-
Suburbs of Wally's Castle in Ymir's Time and Space: Elder.
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | 05/04/2011 |
|
05/15/2014 | 12/03/2014 |
|
Alternative Names
{{