Worm Hole: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
{{!}} style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" {{!}} <center>6 Seconds</center> | {{!}} style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" {{!}} <center>6 Seconds</center> | ||
{{!}}- | {{!}}- | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 1 | |||
| 50 | |||
| +75 | |||
| rowspan=6 | 10 Seconds | |||
| rowspan=6 | 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
| +150 | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 53 | |||
| +225 | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 57 | |||
| +300 | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 61 | |||
| +375 | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 65 | |||
| +425 | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:07, 29 July 2013
[Active] Aisha summons a wormhole in front of her that attracts and damages any targets that are inside. |
Requirements
Dimension Witch |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Req. Level | Damage (Magical) per hit | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
1 | 50 | +75 | 10 Seconds | 5 | |
2 | 50 | +150 | |||
3 | 53 | +225 | |||
4 | 57 | +300 | |||
5 | 61 | +375 | |||
6 | 65 | +425 | |||
7 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
8 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
9 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
10 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
11 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
12 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
13 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
14 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
15 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
16 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
17 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
19 | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
20 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Updates
- 7/4/2013 KR
- Pulling speed decreased.
- Range decreased