Body of Fire: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | == Skill Infomation == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Bonus Fire Resist !! Fire Damage Boost | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 | |||
| 50 || +10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 35 || 70 || +11.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 90 || +13% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 110 || +14.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 130 || +16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 150 || +17.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 170 || +19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 190 || +20.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 210 || +22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 230 || +23.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 250 || +25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 270 || +26.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 290* || +28%* | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 310* || +29.5%* | |||
|-6 | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 330* || +31%* | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 350* || +32.5%* | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 370* || +34%* | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 390* || +35.5%* | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84 || 410* || +37* | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20(M) || 87 || 430* || +38.5%* | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 90 || 450* || +40.0%* | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Tips and Details== | |||
*The * values are assumed, as it is impossible to actually obtain the skill levels. | |||
*Elesis' Fire skills include: [[Power Burster]], [[Wild Shock]], [[Sonic Assault - Stab]], [[Sonic Assault - Sting]], [[Mega Slash(Elesis)Mega Slash]], [[Mega Burster]], [[Sword Eruption]], [[Fire Fist(Elesis)|Fire Fist]], [[Burst Rising]], [[Burst Wave]], [[Sword Fire(Elesis)|Sword Fire]], [[Infernal Blade]], and [[Eternal Fire]] | |||
{{EleSkillsPyro}} | {{EleSkillsPyro}} |
Revision as of 16:51, 23 July 2013
File:BoF.png |
[Passive] Elesis becomes more adapt into using her flames, giving her more fire resistance and more damage to her flame attacks. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pyro Knight | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Concentration Mastery |
Skill Information
Skill Infomation
Skill Level | Level Required | Bonus Fire Resist | Fire Damage Boost |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 50 | +10% |
2 | 35 | 70 | +11.5% |
3 | 36 | 90 | +13% |
4 | 39 | 110 | +14.5% |
5 | 42 | 130 | +16% |
6 | 45 | 150 | +17.5% |
7 | 48 | 170 | +19% |
8 | 51 | 190 | +20.5% |
9 | 54 | 210 | +22% |
10 | 57 | 230 | +23.5% |
11 | 60 | 250 | +25% |
12 | 63 | 270 | +26.5% |
13 | 66 | 290* | +28%* |
14 | 69 | 310* | +29.5%* |
15 | 72 | 330* | +31%* |
16 | 75 | 350* | +32.5%* |
17 | 78 | 370* | +34%* |
18 | 81 | 390* | +35.5%* |
19 | 84 | 410* | +37* |
20(M) | 87 | 430* | +38.5%* |
21 | 90 | 450* | +40.0%* |
Tips and Details
- The * values are assumed, as it is impossible to actually obtain the skill levels.
- Elesis' Fire skills include: Power Burster, Wild Shock, Sonic Assault - Stab, Sonic Assault - Sting, Mega Slash(Elesis)Mega Slash, Mega Burster, Sword Eruption, Fire Fist, Burst Rising, Burst Wave, Sword Fire, Infernal Blade, and Eternal Fire