Worm Hole: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
m (lazy copy paste spotted once more.) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| <center>'''Level Requirement'''</center> | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| <center>'''Level Requirement'''</center> | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| <center>'''SP per Level Used'''</center> | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| <center>'''SP per Level Used'''</center> | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| <center>'''Alternate'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dimension Witch]] | | [[Dimension Witch]] | ||
Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
| <center>50</center> | | <center>50</center> | ||
| <center>?</center> | | <center>?</center> | ||
| <center>[[Spartial Distortion]]</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
{{!}}- | {{!}}- | ||
{{!}} style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" {{!}} '''Skill Level''' | {{!}} style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" {{!}} '''Skill Level''' | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
{{!}} style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" {{!}} '''Cooldown''' | {{!}} style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" {{!}} '''Cooldown''' | ||
{{!}}- | {{!}}- | ||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 50 | |||
| ?? | |||
| 2 Seconds | |||
| rowspan="20" | 40MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | |||
{{!}}- | {{!}}- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align=left | 2 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 | | align=left | 3 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align=left | 4 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 5 | | align=left | 5 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 6 | | align=left | 6 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 7 | | align=left | 7 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | | align=left | 8 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | | align=left | 9 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | | align=left | 10 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | | align=left | 11 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | | align=left | 12 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | | align=left | 13 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | | align=left | 14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 | | align=left | 15 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 | | align=left | 16 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17 | | align=left | 17 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 18 | | align=left | 18 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 19 | | align=left | 19 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 20 | | align=left | 20 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 172: | Line 146: | ||
{{ | {{DWKRSkills}} |
Revision as of 18:05, 29 July 2013
[Active] Aisha summons a wormhole in front of her that attracts and damages any targets that are inside. |
Requirements
Dimension Witch |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Req. Level | Damage (Magical) per hit | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
1 | 50 | ?? | 2 Seconds | 40MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | ? | ? | ? | ||
3 | ? | ? | ? | ||
4 | ? | ? | ? | ||
5 | ? | ? | ? | ||
6 | ? | ? | ? | ||
7 | ? | ? | ? | ||
8 | ? | ? | ? | ||
9 | ? | ? | ? | ||
10 | ? | ? | ? | ||
11 | ? | ? | ? | ||
12 | ? | ? | ? | ||
13 | ? | ? | ? | ||
14 | ? | ? | ? | ||
15 | ? | ? | ? | ||
16 | ? | ? | ? | ||
17 | ? | ? | ? | ||
18 | ? | ? | ? | ||
19 | ? | ? | ? | ||
20 | ? | ? | ? |
Updates
- 7/4/2013 KR
- Pulling speed decreased.
- Range decreased