Activate Overheat Mode: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Kajin moved page Activate Overheat Mode to Activate Overheat Mode!) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| cellpadding=5 style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AOM.png]] | |||
| '''[Passive]''' Increases Raven Overheat buff(When his arm is on fire, all attacks does 10% more damage)damage and duration time. Possible to overlap Overheat twice. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:lightgrey" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative !! Skill Requirement | |||
|- | |||
| [[Veteran Commander]] || Lv. 20 || 60 || 5 || [[Shadow Backslide]] || [http://elwiki.net/w/Skill_Quest/After_Skill_Reorganization#Level_60_Layer_Skill_.28Level_Requirement:_60.29'''Level 60 Layer Skill Quest'''] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''Level Required''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''Buff Damage Increase''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''Duration Increase''' | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 60 | |||
| +1% | |||
| 1 Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 63 | |||
| +1.8% | |||
| 2 Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 65 | |||
| +2.5% | |||
| 3 Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 67 | |||
| +3.3% | |||
| 4 Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) | |||
| ?? | |||
| +??% | |||
| ?? Second | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{VCSkillsKR}} |
Revision as of 13:22, 5 November 2013
[Passive] Increases Raven Overheat buff(When his arm is on fire, all attacks does 10% more damage)damage and duration time. Possible to overlap Overheat twice. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veteran Commander | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Shadow Backslide | Level 60 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Buff Damage Increase | Duration Increase |
1 | 60 | +1% | 1 Second |
2 | 63 | +1.8% | 2 Second |
3 | 65 | +2.5% | 3 Second |
4 | 67 | +3.3% | 4 Second |
5 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
6 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
7 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
8 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
9 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
10 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
11 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
12 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
13 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
14 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
15 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
16 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
17 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
18 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
19 | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |
20 (M) | ?? | +??% | ?? Second |