Psychic Artillery: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| rowspan=3 | 180 seconds | | rowspan=3 | 180 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || 73% || | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 73% || 146% || 230% || 459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || 78% || 156% || 246% || 491% | | align="left" | 3 || 75 || 78% || 156% || 246% || 491% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 80 || 83% || 167% || 262% || 523% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 85 || 88% || 177% || 278% || 555% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 90 || 94% || 187% || 294% || 587% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 95 || 99% || 197% || 310% || 619% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 100 || 104% || 207% || 326% || 651% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 105 || 109% || 218% || 342% || 683% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 110 || 114% || 228% || 358% || 715% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 115 || 119% || 238% || 374% || 747% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 120 || 124% || 248% || 390% || 779% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 125 || 129% || 258% || 406% || 811% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 130 || 134% || 269% || 422% || 843% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 135 || 139% || 279% || 438% || 875% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 140 || 145% || 289% || 454% || 907% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 145 || 150% || 299% || 470% || 939% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 150 || 155% || 309% || 486% || 971% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 155 || 160% || 320% || 502% || 1003% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 160 || 165% || 330% || 518% || 1035% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 165 || 170% || 340% || 534% || 1068% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 170 || 175% || 350% || 550% || 1100% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 175 || 180% || 360% || 566% || 1132% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 180 || 185% || 371% || 582% || 1164% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 185 || 190% || 381% || 598% || 1196% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 190 || 196% || 391% || 614% || 1228% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 195 || 201% || 401% || 630% || 1260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 200 || 206% || 411% || 646% || 1292% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 205 || 211% || 422% || 662% || 1324% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 210 || 216% || 432% || 678% || 1356% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:02, 2 August 2013
File:PAEM.png |
[Hyper Active] Eve fires a miniature laser beam first, followed by a giant Eraser beam, damaging all targets. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used To Unlock | SP Used Per Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Seraph | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | 7 |
Skill Information
Skill Level |
Required Level |
First Amplified Beam | Energy Burster | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Before Field | After Field | Before Field | After Field | First Amplified Beam | Energy Burster | ||||
1 | 65 | 68% | 136% | 214% | 427% | 11 | 17 | 300 MP | 180 seconds |
2 | 70 | 73% | 146% | 230% | 459% | ||||
3 | 75 | 78% | 156% | 246% | 491% | ||||
4 | 80 | 83% | 167% | 262% | 523% | ||||
5 | 85 | 88% | 177% | 278% | 555% | ||||
6 | 90 | 94% | 187% | 294% | 587% | ||||
7 | 95 | 99% | 197% | 310% | 619% | ||||
8 | 100 | 104% | 207% | 326% | 651% | ||||
9 | 105 | 109% | 218% | 342% | 683% | ||||
10 | 110 | 114% | 228% | 358% | 715% | ||||
11 | 115 | 119% | 238% | 374% | 747% | ||||
12 | 120 | 124% | 248% | 390% | 779% | ||||
13 | 125 | 129% | 258% | 406% | 811% | ||||
14 | 130 | 134% | 269% | 422% | 843% | ||||
15 | 135 | 139% | 279% | 438% | 875% | ||||
16 | 140 | 145% | 289% | 454% | 907% | ||||
17 | 145 | 150% | 299% | 470% | 939% | ||||
18 | 150 | 155% | 309% | 486% | 971% | ||||
19 | 155 | 160% | 320% | 502% | 1003% | ||||
20 | 160 | 165% | 330% | 518% | 1035% | ||||
21 | 165 | 170% | 340% | 534% | 1068% | ||||
22 | 170 | 175% | 350% | 550% | 1100% | ||||
23 | 175 | 180% | 360% | 566% | 1132% | ||||
24 | 180 | 185% | 371% | 582% | 1164% | ||||
25 | 185 | 190% | 381% | 598% | 1196% | ||||
26 | 190 | 196% | 391% | 614% | 1228% | ||||
27 | 195 | 201% | 401% | 630% | 1260% | ||||
28 | 200 | 206% | 411% | 646% | 1292% | ||||
29 | 205 | 211% | 422% | 662% | 1324% | ||||
30 | 210 | 216% | 432% | 678% | 1356% |
Tips and Details
- El Crystal Spectrum ≠ Psychic Artillery