Victory Survival Strategy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:lightgrey;" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Used Per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Veteran Commander]] || Lv. 20 || 50 || 4 || [[Shadow Technique of Mercenary - Survival]] | |||
|[[Veteran Commander]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:lightgrey;" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Overheat Cap !! Damage-less Overheat Below: | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 20% || 25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 18% || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 16% || 23% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || 14% || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 12% || 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || rowspan="3" | 10% || rowspan="3" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 7 || 69 | ||
| | |- | ||
| 18% | | align="left" | 8 || 73 | ||
| 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 16% | |||
| 23% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 14% | |||
| 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 12% | |||
| 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 65 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{VCSkillsKR}} | {{VCSkillsKR}} | ||
[[Category:Veteran Commander Skills]] | [[Category:Veteran Commander Skills]] |
Revision as of 11:48, 28 August 2013
[Passive] Raven will be able to overheat more beyond the normal HP cap. Also, when his HP is below a specific percentage, he can overheat without taking any damage. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veteran Commander | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Shadow Technique of Mercenary - Survival |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Overheat Cap | Damage-less Overheat Below: |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 20% | 25% |
2 | 18% | 24% | |
3 | 53 | 16% | 23% |
4 | 57 | 14% | 22% |
5 | 61 | 12% | 21% |
6 | 65 | 10% | 20% |
7 | 69 | ||
8 | 73 |