Rakshasa Stance 1: Soul Reaping: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Throwing !! Pulling | ! Throwing !! Pulling !! Throwing !! Pulling !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 605% || 201% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 605% || 201% || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | -3 || rowspan="24" | +2 || rowspan="24" | 40 MP || rowspan="24" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 625% || 208% | | align="left" | 2 || 625% || 208% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 16 || 644% || 214% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || 664% || 221% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || 684% || 227% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || 703% || 234% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || 723% || 240% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || 743% || 247% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || 762% || 253% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || 782% || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || 802% || 266% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || 821% || 273% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || 841% || 279% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || 861% || 286% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || 880% || 292% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || 900% || 299% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || 920% || 306% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || 939% || 312% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || 959% || 319% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 979% || 325% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | - || 998% || 332% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1018% || 338% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1038% || 345% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1057% || 351% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 21:53, 20 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 15 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Cost | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Throwing | Pulling | Throwing | Pulling | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 15 | 605% | 201% | 1 | 1 | -3 | +2 | 40 MP | 8 Seconds |
2 | 625% | 208% | |||||||
3 | 16 | 644% | 214% | ||||||
4 | 19 | 664% | 221% | ||||||
5 | 22 | 684% | 227% | ||||||
6 | 25 | 703% | 234% | ||||||
7 | 28 | 723% | 240% | ||||||
8 | 31 | 743% | 247% | ||||||
9 | 34 | 762% | 253% | ||||||
10 | 37 | 782% | 260% | ||||||
11 | 40 | 802% | 266% | ||||||
12 | 43 | 821% | 273% | ||||||
13 | 46 | 841% | 279% | ||||||
14 | 49 | 861% | 286% | ||||||
15 | 52 | 880% | 292% | ||||||
16 | 55 | 900% | 299% | ||||||
17 | 58 | 920% | 306% | ||||||
18 | 61 | 939% | 312% | ||||||
19 | 64 | 959% | 319% | ||||||
20 (M) | 67 | 979% | 325% | ||||||
21 | - | 998% | 332% | ||||||
22 | 1018% | 338% | |||||||
23 | 1038% | 345% | |||||||
24 | 1057% | 351% |
Tips and Details
- This skill is a 1st part of Secret Rakshasa Art: Purgatory.
- Upon advancing to a Yama Raja, pressing the skill button again before the pulling will allow Ara to use Energy Bead automatically, even if Energy Bead is not in your skill slots.
- Finger Bullet's Chinese name, 吸魂, means Absorb Soul.