Energy Wave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || || 2155% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 2213% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LDSkills}} | {{LDSkills}} |
Revision as of 05:33, 15 August 2013
[Special Active] Ara channels a large amount of spirit energy into a single force and fires it at her targets.
This skill regains 1 spirit power when activated. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Wolf Spear |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | MP Cost | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 1803% | 200 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | 2155% | |||
8 | 51 | 2213% |