Power Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |- style="background: #FCBCBC" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Physical Defense Nullified!! !! Number of Stacks !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 465% || 21% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 465% || 21% || 1 || rowspan="20" | 40 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 480% || 24% | | align="left" | 2 || 480% || 24% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 495% || 27% | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 495% || 27% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 510% || 30% | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 510% || 30% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 525% || 33% | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 525% || 33% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 541% || 36% | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 541% || 36% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 556% || 39% | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 556% || 39% || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 571% || 42% | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 571% || 42% || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 45% | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 45% || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || ?? || ??% || ??% | | align="left" | 10 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 18 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 19 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{EleSkillsSaber}} | {{EleSkillsSaber}} |
Revision as of 19:47, 17 August 2013
[Active - Annihilation] Elesis smashes her target's armor with the hilt of her sword, breaking their armor, causing them to be inflicted with Armor Crack. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saber Knight | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Heavy Stunner | Level 30 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information =
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | Physical Defense Nullified | Number of Stacks | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 465% | 21% | 1 | 40 MP | 6 Seconds | |
2 | 480% | 24% | |||||
3 | 31 | 495% | 27% | ||||
4 | 34 | 510% | 30% | ||||
5 | 37 | 525% | 33% | ||||
6 | 40 | 541% | 36% | ||||
7 | 43 | 556% | 39% | 2 | |||
8 | 46 | 571% | 42% | 2 | |||
9 | 49 | 586% | 45% | 2 | |||
10 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
11 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
12 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
13 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
14 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
15 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
16 | 70 | ??% | ??% | ||||
17 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
18 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
19 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
20 | ?? | ??% | ??% |