Power Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
= Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |- style="background: #FCBCBC" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Physical Defense Nullified !! | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Physical/Magical<br> Defense Nullified !! Elemental Resistance<br> Nullified!! Maximum Stack !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || || || || rowspan="19" | 2 || ||rowspan="23" | 40 MP || rowspan="23" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 677% || 35% || 92 || rowspan="5" | 8 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 692% || 36% || 95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 707% || 37% || 98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 18 || 76 || 722% || 38% || 101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || | | align="left" | 19 || 79 || 737% || 39% || 104 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 82 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 85 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 88 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 91 || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*'''Armor Crack''' can be stacked to a maximum of 2 times. It's possible that at a skill level beyond the level cap, even more stacks could be achieved. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{EleSkillsSaber}} | {{EleSkillsSaber}} |
Revision as of 20:35, 17 August 2013
[Active - Annihilation] Elesis smashes her target's armor with the hilt of her sword, breaking their armor, causing them to be inflicted with Armor Crack. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saber Knight | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Heavy Stunner | Level 30 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | Physical/Magical Defense Nullified |
Elemental Resistance Nullified |
Maximum Stack | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 2 | 40 MP | 6 Seconds | ||||
2 | ||||||||
3 | 31 | |||||||
4 | 34 | |||||||
5 | 37 | |||||||
6 | 40 | |||||||
7 | 43 | |||||||
8 | 46 | |||||||
9 | 49 | |||||||
10 | 52 | |||||||
11 | 55 | |||||||
12 | 58 | |||||||
13 | 61 | |||||||
14 | 64 | |||||||
15 | 67 | 677% | 35% | 92 | 8 seconds | |||
16 | 70 | 692% | 36% | 95 | ||||
17 | 73 | 707% | 37% | 98 | ||||
18 | 76 | 722% | 38% | 101 | ||||
19 | 79 | 737% | 39% | 104 | ||||
20 | 82 | |||||||
21 | 85 | |||||||
22 | 88 | |||||||
23 | 91 |
Tips and Details
- Armor Crack can be stacked to a maximum of 2 times. It's possible that at a skill level beyond the level cap, even more stacks could be achieved.