Rakshasa Stance 4: Soul Escape: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Pierce !! Soul Break !! Use !! Cancel | ! Pierce !! Soul Break !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 1000% || 330% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 1000% || 330% || rowspan="10" | 90 MP || rowspan="10" | -3 || rowspan="10" | +3 || rowspan="10" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1045% || 345% | | align="left" | 2 || 1045% || 345% | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 1090% || 360% | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 1090% || 360% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 1135% || 375% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 1180% || 389% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 1225% || 404% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 1270% || 419% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 1315% || 434% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || ? || 1360% || 449% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || ? || 1405% || 464% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:58, 27 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Yama Raja | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | MP Cost | Spirit Energy | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pierce | Soul Break | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 50 | 1000% | 330% | 90 MP | -3 | +3 | 13 Seconds |
2 | 1045% | 345% | |||||
3 | 53 | 1090% | 360% | ||||
4 | 57 | 1135% | 375% | ||||
5 | 61 | 1180% | 389% | ||||
6 | 65 | 1225% | 404% | ||||
7 | 69 | 1270% | 419% | ||||
8 | 73 | 1315% | 434% | ||||
9 | ? | 1360% | 449% | ||||
10 | ? | 1405% | 464% |
Tips and Details
- This skill is a 4th and final part of Secret Rakshasa Art: Purgatory.
Updates
- 8/22/2013 KR
- Fixed an error where extra spirit energy is not given.
- Spirit energy usage decreased.