Unlimited Blade: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | ||
Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
| 405% | | 405% | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Skill<br>Level | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level<br> Required | |||
! colspan=3 | Damage | |||
! colspan=4 | Max Hits | |||
! rowspan=3 | MP Usage | |||
! rowspan=3 | Cooldown | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! colspan=2 | Normal(Physical) | |||
! colspan=1 | Awaken | |||
! colspan=2 | Normal | |||
! colspan=2 | Awaken | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Slashes | |||
! Final slash | |||
! Energy burst(Magical) | |||
! Slashes | |||
! Final slash | |||
! Slashes | |||
! Energy burst | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 302% | |||
| 699% | |||
| 226% | |||
| rowspan=20 | 7 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 1 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 7 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 7 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 250 MP | |||
| rowspan=20 | 15 Seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 308% | |||
| 713% | |||
| 231% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 314% | |||
| 728% | |||
| 236% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 321% | |||
| 742% | |||
| 240% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 327% | |||
| 756% | |||
| 245% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 333% | |||
| 771% | |||
| 250% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 339% | |||
| 785% | |||
| 254% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 346% | |||
| 800% | |||
| 259% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 352% | |||
| 814% | |||
| 264% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 358% | |||
| 828% | |||
| 268% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 364% | |||
| 843% | |||
| 273% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 370% | |||
| 857% | |||
| 278% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 377% | |||
| 872% | |||
| 282% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 383% | |||
| 886% | |||
| 287% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 389% | |||
| 901% | |||
| 292% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 395% | |||
| 915% | |||
| 296% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 402% | |||
| 929% | |||
| 301% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 408% | |||
| 944% | |||
| 306% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 414% | |||
| 958% | |||
| 310% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 420% | |||
| 973% | |||
| 315% | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*During [[Awakening Mode]], the [[Mega Slash]] is replaced with an energy burst. | *During [[Awakening Mode]], the [[Mega Slash]] is replaced with an energy burst. |
Revision as of 11:18, 19 September 2013
File:ElSkill2.png |
[Special Active - Vitality] Elsword unleashes a series of deadly combo attacks followed by a final Mega Slash. |
Requirements
- NA
Elsword |
|-| KR=
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Lv. 20 | 20 | 2 | Triple Geyser |
Skill Information
- |-| NA
Skill Level |
Damage | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal(Physical) | Awaken | Normal | Awaken | ||||||
Slashes | Final slash | Energy burst(Magical) | Slashes | Final slash | Slashes | Energy burst | |||
1 | 168% | 784% | 213% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 250 MP | 20 Seconds |
2 | 202% | 941% | 256% | ||||||
3 | 235% | 1098% | 299% | ||||||
4 | 269% | 1254% | 341% | ||||||
5 (M) | 319% | 1490% | 405% |
|-| KR=
Skill Level |
Level Required |
Damage | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal(Physical) | Awaken | Normal | Awaken | |||||||
Slashes | Final slash | Energy burst(Magical) | Slashes | Final slash | Slashes | Energy burst | ||||
1 | 20 | 302% | 699% | 226% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 250 MP | 15 Seconds |
2 | 20 | 308% | 713% | 231% | ||||||
3 | 20 | 314% | 728% | 236% | ||||||
4 | 21 | 321% | 742% | 240% | ||||||
5 | 23 | 327% | 756% | 245% | ||||||
6 | 25 | 333% | 771% | 250% | ||||||
7 | 27 | 339% | 785% | 254% | ||||||
8 | 29 | 346% | 800% | 259% | ||||||
9 | 31 | 352% | 814% | 264% | ||||||
10 | 33 | 358% | 828% | 268% | ||||||
11 | 35 | 364% | 843% | 273% | ||||||
12 | 37 | 370% | 857% | 278% | ||||||
13 | 39 | 377% | 872% | 282% | ||||||
14 | 41 | 383% | 886% | 287% | ||||||
15 | 43 | 389% | 901% | 292% | ||||||
16 | 45 | 395% | 915% | 296% | ||||||
17 | 47 | 402% | 929% | 301% | ||||||
18 | 49 | 408% | 944% | 306% | ||||||
19 | 51 | 414% | 958% | 310% | ||||||
20 | 53 | 420% | 973% | 315% |
Tips and Details
- During Awakening Mode, the Mega Slash is replaced with an energy burst.
- Has some uses in PvP but is greatly overpowered by Triple Geyser in PvE damage-wise.
- After the attack, Elsword will tire out for approximately two seconds, meaning that he is vulnerable to additional attacks. The fatigue duration in increased to three seconds while in Awakening Mode.
- |-| NA
Template:ElSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:ElSkillsKR