Artillery Support: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#99CCFF;" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! Damage (Magical) !! Waves !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 104% x 3 || rowspan="5" | 3 || rowspan="5" | 40 MP || rowspan="5" | 7 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 112% x 3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 120% x 3 | ||
| align="left" | 1 | |- | ||
| 60 | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 127% x 3 | ||
| 104% x 3 | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 135% x 3 | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| | |||
| 112% x 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 120% x 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 127% x 3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 135 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:44, 12 September 2013
[Active] Chung marks a target with a beacon. Several missiles will start to bombard the marked target. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Tactical Trooper | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Requirement | Damage (Magical) | Waves | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 104% x 3 | 3 | 40 MP | 7 seconds |
2 | 112% x 3 | ||||
3 | 63 | 120% x 3 | |||
4 | 67 | 127% x 3 | |||
5 | 71 | 135% x 3 |
Tips and Details
- You can also mark knocked-down targets.