Auto Guard: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| [[File:Auto Block.png]] | | [[File:Auto Block.png]] | ||
| '''[Passive]''' Automatically block the forward attack. 피해감소는 현재 막기 스킬 래삘애 파른다 | | '''[Passive]''' Automatically [[block]] the forward attack. 피해감소는 현재 막기 스킬 래삘애 파른다 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sword Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 3 || [[Vitality]] | |||
| [[Sword Knight]] | |||
| Lv.20 | |||
| 35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Auto Guard Chance | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! colspan=2 | Auto Guard Chance | ! PvP !! PvE | ||
|- | |- | ||
! PvP | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 1.0% || 2% | ||
! PvE | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 2 || 1.5% || 3% | ||
| align=left | 1 | |- | ||
| 35 | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 2.0% || 4% | ||
| 1.0% | |- | ||
| 2% | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 2.5% || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 3.0% || 6% | ||
| | |- | ||
| 1.5% | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 3.5% || 7% | ||
| 3% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 4.0% || 8% | ||
| align=left | 3 | |- | ||
| 36 | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 4.5% || 9% | ||
| 2.0% | |- | ||
| 4% | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 5.0% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 5.5% || 11% | ||
| 39 | |- | ||
| 2.5% | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 6.0% || 12% | ||
| 5% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 6.5% || 13% | ||
| align=left | 5 | |- | ||
| 42 | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 7.0% || 14% | ||
| 3.0% | |- | ||
| 6% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 7.5% || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 6 | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 8.0% || 16% | ||
| 45 | |||
| 3.5% | |||
| 7% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 4.0% | |||
| 8% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 4.5% | |||
| 9% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 5.0% | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 5.5% | |||
| 11% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 6.0% | |||
| 12% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 6.5% | |||
| 13% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 7.0% | |||
| 14% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 7.5% | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 8.0% | |||
| 16% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== KR Updates == | == KR Updates == | ||
*07/11/2013 | *07/11/2013 |
Revision as of 01:16, 26 January 2014
[Passive] Automatically block the forward attack. 피해감소는 현재 막기 스킬 래삘애 파른다 |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sword Knight | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Vitality |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Auto Guard Chance | |
---|---|---|---|
PvP | PvE | ||
1 | 35 | 1.0% | 2% |
2 | 1.5% | 3% | |
3 | 36 | 2.0% | 4% |
4 | 39 | 2.5% | 5% |
5 | 42 | 3.0% | 6% |
6 | 45 | 3.5% | 7% |
7 | 48 | 4.0% | 8% |
8 | 51 | 4.5% | 9% |
9 | 54 | 5.0% | 10% |
10 | 57 | 5.5% | 11% |
11 | 60 | 6.0% | 12% |
12 | 63 | 6.5% | 13% |
13 | 66 | 7.0% | 14% |
14 | 69 | 7.5% | 15% |
15 | 72 | 8.0% | 16% |
KR Updates
- 07/11/2013
- Chance to block will increase.
- 04/07/2013
- Fixed problem where the reduced damage wasn’t applied when passive was activated.