Costume Support Unit: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" |- ! width="1%" | Image ! Name & Description ! width="20%" | Stats |- | File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_217880.png | '''Snowman Phoru'''<hr>A cute Phoru made of snow! | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>MP Gain When Attacked +1% |- | File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_217890.png | '''Stylish Snowman Phoru'''<hr>A...") |
(Added a few more items.) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| '''Zodiac-Capricorn'''<hr>Birthday: December 22 ~ January 19<br>Intensely idealistic and a hard worker. Adopted a businesslike approach to everything and is determined to get to the top. | | '''Zodiac-Capricorn'''<hr>Birthday: December 22 ~ January 19<br>Intensely idealistic and a hard worker. Adopted a businesslike approach to everything and is determined to get to the top. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC FACE1 213210.png]] | |||
| '''Mango the Macaw'''<hr>Red and rump, Mango loves to follow you around~ | |||
| Physical Attack +37<br>Magical Attack +37<hr>MP Gain When Attacking +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_Cash_AC_Face1_233250.png]] | |||
| '''Western Gunman Mini'''<hr>Don't move!<br>Drop your weapons and I'll spare you! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>MP Gain When Attacking +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 181821.png]] | |||
| [[Wedding (Ver. Innocence)|Blessed Wedding Bouquet]]<hr>A wedding bouquet thrown by the bride. There's a rumor that if you catch this, you'll get married within 6 months... | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_FACE1_240230.png]] | |||
| '''Skully Joe'''<hr>A creepy skull design to brighten your Halloween spirit! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Little Dancing Spirit.png]] | |||
| [[Little Dancing Spirit]]<hr>A little spirit that constantly dances due to a witch's curse. 'Teehee... Let's dance together.'<br>This accessory moves with Ghost Dance! Idle Motion.<br>It will no longer dance when the appearance is changed through Magic Wardrobe. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Support Unit)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | | '''Invisible Accessory (Support Unit)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common House Cash14 AC Face5.png]] | |||
| [[El House Furniture/Vintage Flower Story|Vintage Flower Story Mini Audio]]<hr>The untold stories of flowers play from the speakers. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:31, 3 June 2023
Image | Name & Description | Stats |
---|---|---|
Snowman Phoru A cute Phoru made of snow! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 MP Gain When Attacked +1% | |
Stylish Snowman Phoru A cute Phoru made of snow! It looks better with a winter muffler! |
Physical Attack +35 Magical Attack +35 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Aquarius Birthday: January 20 ~ February 18 The Water bearer that represents creation and the giving of life. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Pisces Birthday: February 19 ~ March 20 Very compassionate, sensitive, and spiritual. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Aries Birthday: March 21 ~ April 19 Courageous and a natural leader that is first in line to get things going. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Taurus Birthday: April 20 ~ May 20 Fierce yet gentle and can be depended on. And at times very stubborn and emotional. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Gemini Birthday: May 21 ~ June 21 Can communicate effectively and think clearly. Responsiveness is great and is a people person. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Cancer Birthday: June 22 ~ July 22 Affectionate, loyal, and family oriented. Desire to protect home and loved ones. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Leo Birthday: July 23 ~ August 22 Love being the center of attention and has a lot of ambition. Creativity makes life much more enjoyable. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Virgo Birthday: August 23 ~ September 22 Full of energy yet modest and humble. Sharp minded with excellent attention to detail. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Libra Birthday: September 23 ~ October 22 Easy going but very diplomatic. Charming and peaceful are their strong key points. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Scorpio Birthday: October 23 ~ November 21 Secretive and complex but is filled with passion and desire. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Sagittarius Birthday: November 22 ~ December 21 Optimistic, adventurous, and bold. Has an outgoing personality and looks for action! |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Capricorn Birthday: December 22 ~ January 19 Intensely idealistic and a hard worker. Adopted a businesslike approach to everything and is determined to get to the top. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Mango the Macaw Red and rump, Mango loves to follow you around~ |
Physical Attack +37 Magical Attack +37 MP Gain When Attacking +0.5% | |
Western Gunman Mini Don't move! Drop your weapons and I'll spare you! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 MP Gain When Attacking +1% Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |
Blessed Wedding Bouquet A wedding bouquet thrown by the bride. There's a rumor that if you catch this, you'll get married within 6 months... |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Critical +1% | |
Skully Joe A creepy skull design to brighten your Halloween spirit! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +2% | |
Little Dancing Spirit A little spirit that constantly dances due to a witch's curse. 'Teehee... Let's dance together.' This accessory moves with Ghost Dance! Idle Motion. It will no longer dance when the appearance is changed through Magic Wardrobe. | ||
Invisible Accessory (Support Unit) A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look. Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it. Believe it or not... |
Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% | |
Vintage Flower Story Mini Audio The untold stories of flowers play from the speakers. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +20 Magical Defense +20 Critical +1.5% Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% |