Costume Support Unit: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Moved some accs to Misc. accessories. Added more items.) |
(Added more items.) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC FACE1 70001290.png]] | ||
| '''Loud Alarm'''<hr>Never be late!<br>- Always be on time with this alarm clock | | '''Loud Alarm'''<hr>Never be late!<br>- Always be on time with this alarm clock | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face5 291692.png]] | ||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Support Unit)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | | '''Invisible Accessory (Support Unit)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| '''[[Sunny Side Mobile]]'''<br>A mobile of the hot Summer sun.<br>There is another side to it other than its cute look.<br>Get off me! It's too hot here! | | '''[[Sunny Side Mobile]]'''<br>A mobile of the hot Summer sun.<br>There is another side to it other than its cute look.<br>Get off me! It's too hot here! | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Maximize +1.5% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Maximize +1.5% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Netherworld Express|Netherworld Lantern - (Black/White)]]'''<br>A lantern that will light your way to the Netherworld. | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Action Speed +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Goatman Mini White.png]][[File:Goatman Mini Black.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Goatman Mini White.png]][[File:Goatman Mini Black.png]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''[[ | | '''TRINITY ACE / MEGA CAKE / ALTER CROWN / MAZE Fan Light'''<br>TRINITY ACE / MEGA CAKE / ALTER CROWN / MAZE Official Swag. A fan's must have item. | ||
| Physical Attack +60<br>Magical Attack +60<hr>All Skill Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Jellyfish Mood|Jellyfish Dance - (Coral/Marine)]]'''<hr>Flower's/Twin's Jellyfish dance done with gentle shakes of chiffon frills. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Jump Speed +2%<br>Awakening Duration +1.5% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Jump Speed +2%<br>Awakening Duration +1.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 148: | Line 156: | ||
| '''[[Cutie Cure|Cutie Cure Nurse Rabbit - (Healing Pink/Medical Purple)]]'''<hr>A small nurse that will take care of you. If you are hurt, just call my name!<hr>A small nurse that will help you out. I'll help you cheer up! | | '''[[Cutie Cure|Cutie Cure Nurse Rabbit - (Healing Pink/Medical Purple)]]'''<hr>A small nurse that will take care of you. If you are hurt, just call my name!<hr>A small nurse that will help you out. I'll help you cheer up! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Joy Duck Park|Joy Duck Park Mini - (Early Bird Pass/Night Owl Pass)]]'''<br>Theme Park Mascot Balloon. When you enter the park, the balloon is free! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] |
Revision as of 23:28, 21 June 2023
Image | Name & Description | Stats |
---|---|---|
Snowman Phoru A cute Phoru made of snow! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Stylish Snowman Phoru A cute Phoru made of snow! It looks better with a winter muffler! |
Physical Attack +35 Magical Attack +35 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Aquarius Birthday: January 20 ~ February 18 The Water bearer that represents creation and the giving of life. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Pisces Birthday: February 19 ~ March 20 Very compassionate, sensitive, and spiritual. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Aries Birthday: March 21 ~ April 19 Courageous and a natural leader that is first in line to get things going. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Taurus Birthday: April 20 ~ May 20 Fierce yet gentle and can be depended on. And at times very stubborn and emotional. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Gemini Birthday: May 21 ~ June 21 Can communicate effectively and think clearly. Responsiveness is great and is a people person. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Cancer Birthday: June 22 ~ July 22 Affectionate, loyal, and family oriented. Desire to protect home and loved ones. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Leo Birthday: July 23 ~ August 22 Love being the center of attention and has a lot of ambition. Creativity makes life much more enjoyable. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Virgo Birthday: August 23 ~ September 22 Full of energy yet modest and humble. Sharp minded with excellent attention to detail. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Libra Birthday: September 23 ~ October 22 Easy going but very diplomatic. Charming and peaceful are their strong key points. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Scorpio Birthday: October 23 ~ November 21 Secretive and complex but is filled with passion and desire. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Sagittarius Birthday: November 22 ~ December 21 Optimistic, adventurous, and bold. Has an outgoing personality and looks for action! |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Zodiac-Capricorn Birthday: December 22 ~ January 19 Intensely idealistic and a hard worker. Adopted a businesslike approach to everything and is determined to get to the top. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% Action Speed +1% | |
Mango the Macaw Red and rump, Mango loves to follow you around~ |
Physical Attack +37 Magical Attack +37 MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |
Western Gunman Mini Don't move! Drop your weapons and I'll spare you! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 MP Recovery Attacking +1% Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |
Skully Joe A creepy skull design to brighten your Halloween spirit! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +2% | |
Little Dancing Spirit A little spirit that constantly dances due to a witch's curse. 'Teehee... Let's dance together.' This accessory moves with Ghost Dance! Idle Motion. It will no longer dance when the appearance is changed through Magic Wardrobe. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Physical Defense +20 Magical Defense +20 MP Recovery Attacking +2% Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |
Loud Alarm Never be late! - Always be on time with this alarm clock |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Invisible Accessory (Support Unit) A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look. Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it. Believe it or not... |
Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% | |
Velder Academy RaRa - Team Red/Blue The one with the loudest voice wins. The victory will be ours! -GM approved The one with the loudest voice wins. The victory will be ours! -Player's Favorite |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 MP Recovery Attacked +3% Damage Reduction +2% | |
Star Bonbon (Minty Mint Tea/Very Berry Raspberry) Star Candy contained inside a star-shaped case. The colorful candies look so tasty. But how do I take them out? |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 HP Increase +2% Awakening Duration +3% | |
Sweetie Cotton Candy - (Berry Soda/Lemon Lime) Cotton candy that just melts in your mouth! I want a bite... |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Physical Defense +30 Magical Defense +30 Action Speed +3% Maximize +2% | |
Magical Make Up! Heart El Magical Bright/Shining Change Support Unit Magical Make Up! Lend me the warmest heart to melt frozen hearts! Magical Make Up! Lend me the brightest light to light the darkness! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 HP Increase +2% | |
Observer of Death Death becomes me... If you dare to take me on, you best be prepared to die.. Death bestows me with great power. |
Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +40 Physical Defense -5 Magical Defense -5 Critical +1% | |
SWAT Tactical Hologram Map (Cyan/Amber) People in need calls the Police, and the Police in need calls SWAT. This hologram map allows you to battle more efficiently in vast and complex areas. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacked +2% MP Recovery Attacking +1% HP Increase +1% | |
Sunny Side Mobile A mobile of the hot Summer sun. There is another side to it other than its cute look. Get off me! It's too hot here! |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1.5% Maximize +1.5% | |
Netherworld Lantern - (Black/White) A lantern that will light your way to the Netherworld. |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Action Speed +2% | |
Goatman Mini - Ver.White/Black Goatman Mini. I guess it's...cute? 'I am the Defiler. Obedience is for those beneath me.' |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Action Speed +2% | |
Frost Pixie Snowing Mini - (White/Sky Blue) A gift from the Winter Fairy. It snows 24/7. |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% | |
Space Moon Rabbit Ship BeBeep BeBeBeep This is Earth Space, do you copy? |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Additional Damage +1% | |
Milky Way Party - Candy Mirror Ball A mystical mirror ball. It shines like starlight. |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +3% Movement Speed +3% | |
Gloomy Neon - Lonely Starship Gleaming neon sign that lights the night of the city. The small starship that ventures the vast space sparkles. |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Awakening Charge Speed +1% Critical Damage +1% | |
Full Speed! Hamster - (Family/Friend) Tadadada! Exercising Tadadada! So fast |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 MP Recovery Attacking +1% Additional Damage +2% | |
Halloween Phantom Mobile There's something spooky about this mobile. Did it just fly by itself...? |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +1% MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
TRINITY ACE / MEGA CAKE / ALTER CROWN / MAZE Fan Light TRINITY ACE / MEGA CAKE / ALTER CROWN / MAZE Official Swag. A fan's must have item. |
Physical Attack +60 Magical Attack +60 All Skill Damage +1% | |
Jellyfish Dance - (Coral/Marine) Flower's/Twin's Jellyfish dance done with gentle shakes of chiffon frills. |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Jump Speed +2% Awakening Duration +1.5% | |
Cutie Cure Nurse Rabbit - (Healing Pink/Medical Purple) A small nurse that will take care of you. If you are hurt, just call my name! A small nurse that will help you out. I'll help you cheer up! |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1.5% Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |
Joy Duck Park Mini - (Early Bird Pass/Night Owl Pass) Theme Park Mascot Balloon. When you enter the park, the balloon is free! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Movement Speed +2% Jump Speed +2% | |
Midnight Circus Clown Dancing clown. Magic begins when the circus light turns on, and the clown dances. |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Action Speed +2% MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Lovey Dovey Ink Pen Flip! Flip! The ink pen is completing the manuscript at an amazing rate. When is the next chapter coming out?! |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Action Speed +1% HP Increase +2% |