Psychic Artillery: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE;" | |- style="background:#FF93AE;" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Skill<br>Level !! rowspan=3 | Required<br>Level !! colspan=4 | Damage (Magical)!! <td colspan=2 rowspan=2></td> | Max Hits !! rowspan=3 | MP Usage !! rowspan=3 | Cooldown !! rowspan="3" | Item Usage | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE;" | |- style="background:#FF93AE;" | ||
! Initial Beam !! Energy Burst !! | ! colspan=2 | Initial Beam !! colspan=2 | Energy Burst | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE;" | |||
! Behind Field !! After Field !! Behind Field !! After Field !! Initial Beam !! Energy Burst | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 65 || 82% || 163% || 256% || 512% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 65 || 82% || 163% || 256% || 512% || rowspan="30" | 11 || rowspan="30" | 17 || rowspan="30" | 300 MP || rowspan="30" | 180 seconds || rowspan="30" | [[Image:ElWater.png|link=El Essence]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || 87% || 173% || 272% || 544% | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 87% || 173% || 272% || 544% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || || || || | | align="left" | 3 || 75* || 92% || 184% || 288% || 576% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 80* || 97% || 194% || 304% || 608% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 85* || 102% || 204% || 320% || 641% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 90* || 107% || 214% || 336% || 673% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 95* || 112% || 224% || 352% || 705% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 100* || 117% || 235% || 368% || 737% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 105* || 122% || 245% || 384% || 769% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 110* || 128% || 255% || 400% || 801% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 115* || 133% || 265% || 416% || 833% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 120* || 138% || 275% || 432% || 865% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 125* || 143% || 286% || 448% || 897% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 130* || 148% || 296% || 464% || 929% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 135* || 153% || 306% || 480% || 961% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 140* || 158% || 316% || 496% || 993% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 145* || 163% || 326% || 512% || 1025% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 150* || 168% || 337% || 528% || 1057% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 155* || 173% || 347% || 544% || 1089% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 160* || 179% || 357% || 560% || 1121% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 184% || 367% || 576% || 1153% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 189% || 377% || 592% || 1185% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 194% || 388% || 608% || 1217% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 199% || 398% || 624% || 1249% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 204% || 408% || 641% || 1281% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 209% || 418% || 657% || 1313% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 214% || 428% || 673% || 1345% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 219% || 439% || 689% || 1377% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 224% || 449% || 705% || 1409% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 230% || 459% || 721% || 1441% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:00, 22 February 2014
File:PAEM.png |
[Hyper Active] Eve fires a large laser beam, then jumps up and fires a massive electron beam of seemingly unlimited range. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Seraph | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Tips and Details
- El Crystal Spectrum does not affect Psychic Artillery.
- Ideal for clearing straight maps.
Trivia
- When doing the 'Energy Burst' part of the skill, it is shown that Eve activates her fusion mode wings.