Space Wrench: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken | ! Normal !! Awaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 174% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 174% || rowspan="30" | 12 || rowspan="30" | 20 || rowspan="30" | 200 MP || rowspan="30" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 182% | | align="left" | 2 || 182% | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 221% | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 221% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 229% | | align="left" | 8 || 73* || 229% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 237% | | align="left" | 9 || 77* || 237% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 244% | | align="left" | 10 || 81* || 244% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85* || 252% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89* || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93* || 268% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97* || 276% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101* || 284% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105* || 291% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109* || 299% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113* || 307% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117* || 315% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121* || 323% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 331% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 338% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 346% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 354% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 362% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 370% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 378% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 385% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 393% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 401% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 21 February 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
File:CASActive2.png | [Special Active] Eve summons Oberon who casts a horizontal crossed shockwave that carries opponents as it travels, landing multiple hits. |
Requirements
- NA
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Empress | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Assault Spear - Buster |
|-| KR=
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Empress | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Assault Spear - Burster |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) |
Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | Awaken | |||||
1 | 50 | 174% | 12 | 20 | 200 MP | 13 Seconds |
2 | 182% | |||||
3 | 53 | 190% | ||||
4 | 57 | 197% | ||||
5 | 61 | 205% | ||||
6 | 65 | 213% | ||||
7 | 69 | 221% | ||||
8 | 73* | 229% | ||||
9 | 77* | 237% | ||||
10 | 81* | 244% | ||||
11 | 85* | 252% | ||||
12 | 89* | 260% | ||||
13 | 93* | 268% | ||||
14 | 97* | 276% | ||||
15 | 101* | 284% | ||||
16 | 105* | 291% | ||||
17 | 109* | 299% | ||||
18 | 113* | 307% | ||||
19 | 117* | 315% | ||||
20 (M) | 121* | 323% | ||||
21 | -* | 331% | ||||
22 | 338% | |||||
23 | 346% | |||||
24 | 354% | |||||
25 | 362% | |||||
26 | 370% | |||||
27 | 378% | |||||
28 | 385% | |||||
29 | 393% | |||||
30 | 401% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Tips and Details
- Space Wrench can also be activated in mid-air.
- After casting, you can dash forward along with the shockwave and catch your enemy at the end.
- Awakening allows it do more hits per second with the same damage.
- Space Wrench has decent MP regeneration.
- NA
Template:CMSkills |-| KR= Template:CMKRSkills