Wild Shock: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#DC6E6E" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Skill | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Required Level !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
! rowspan=2 | Required | |- style="background:#DC6E6E" | ||
! colspan=2 | Magical | ! Initial Slash !! Fire Wave !! Initial Slash !! Fire Wave | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | MP Usage | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || 1196% || 107% || rowspan="21" | 1 || rowspan="21" | ? || rowspan="21" | 200 MP || rowspan="21" | 11 Seconds | ||
! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 2 || 1223% || 109% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 1250% || 112% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 6 || 1277% || 114% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 | | align="left" | 5 || 8 || 1304% || 117% | ||
| 5 | |- | ||
| 1196% | | align="left" | 6 || 10 || 1331% || 119% | ||
| 107% | |- | ||
| rowspan=21 | 1 | | align="left" | 7 || 12 || 1357% || 121% | ||
| rowspan=21 | ? | |- | ||
| rowspan=21 | 200 MP | | align="left" | 8 || 14 || 1384% || 124% | ||
| rowspan=21 | 11 Seconds | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 9 || 16 || 1411% || 126% | ||
| align=left | 2 | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 10 || 18 || 1438% || 129% | ||
| 1223% | |- | ||
| 109% | | align="left" | 11 || 20 || 1465% || 131% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 | | align="left" | 12 || 22 || 1492% || 133% | ||
| | |- | ||
| 1250% | | align="left" | 13 || 24 || 1519% || 136% | ||
| 112% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 14 || 26 || 1549% || 138% | ||
| align=left | 4 | |- | ||
| 6 | | align="left" | 15 || 28 || 1573% || 141% | ||
| 1277% | |- | ||
| 114% | | align="left" | 16 || 30 || 1600% || 143% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 5 | | align="left" | 17 || 32 || 1627% || 146% | ||
| 8 | |- | ||
| 1304% | | align="left" | 18 || 34 || 1653% || 148% | ||
| 117% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 19 || 36 || 1680% || 150% | ||
| align=left | 6 | |- | ||
| 10 | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 1707% || 153% | ||
| 1331% | |- | ||
| 119% | | align="left" | 21 || -* || 1734% || 155% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 1357% | |||
| 121% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 1384% | |||
| 124% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 1411% | |||
| 126% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 1438% | |||
| 129% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1465% | |||
| 131% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 1492% | |||
| 133% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1519% | |||
| 136% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 1549% | |||
| 138% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 1573% | |||
| 141% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1600% | |||
| 143% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 1627% | |||
| 146% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 1653% | |||
| 148% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 1680% | |||
| 150% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| 38 | |||
| 1707% | |||
| 153% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 21 | |||
| | |||
| 1734% | |||
| 155% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:23, 5 January 2014
[Special Active - Annihilation] Elesis slashes forward and releases a wave of fire that burns everything in its wake. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free Knight | Lv. 20 | 5 | 2 | Rushing Sword |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Initial Slash | Fire Wave | Initial Slash | Fire Wave | ||||
1 | 5 | 1196% | 107% | 1 | ? | 200 MP | 11 Seconds |
2 | 1223% | 109% | |||||
3 | 1250% | 112% | |||||
4 | 6 | 1277% | 114% | ||||
5 | 8 | 1304% | 117% | ||||
6 | 10 | 1331% | 119% | ||||
7 | 12 | 1357% | 121% | ||||
8 | 14 | 1384% | 124% | ||||
9 | 16 | 1411% | 126% | ||||
10 | 18 | 1438% | 129% | ||||
11 | 20 | 1465% | 131% | ||||
12 | 22 | 1492% | 133% | ||||
13 | 24 | 1519% | 136% | ||||
14 | 26 | 1549% | 138% | ||||
15 | 28 | 1573% | 141% | ||||
16 | 30 | 1600% | 143% | ||||
17 | 32 | 1627% | 146% | ||||
18 | 34 | 1653% | 148% | ||||
19 | 36 | 1680% | 150% | ||||
20 (M) | 38 | 1707% | 153% | ||||
21 | -* | 1734% | 155% |
Tips and Details
- Can possibly completely fill the "Knight of Gale" gauge if positioned right and used on a mob of 3 or more.